1. Headshot of Mike Henderson

    Mike Henderson

    Executive Vice President, Ag Markets

    1. Daniel Faidley

      Director, Marketing, Ag Division

    2. Michael Bittner

      Business Unit Lead
      West & FL / GA

      1. Shan Brooks

        Director, Florida & Specialty Markets / Products

      2. Mark Mathis

        Western Region Business Manager

      3. Tanner Lowrey

        Area Business Manager

      4. Ruben Escoto

        Area Business Manager

      5. Bill C. Bishoff

        Area Business Manager

    3. Aaron Burke

      Business Unit Lead, North

      1. Dave Saxlund

        Area Business Manager

    4. Eric Larson

      Business Unit Lead, Central

      1. Matt Hays

        Area Business Manager

      2. Michael Bietz

        Area Business Manager

    5. Sam Knott

      Business Unit Lead, East

      1. Dan Oliver

        Area Business Manager

      2. Brad Knauss

        Area Business Manager

      3. Austin Mattern

        Area Business Manager

      4. Brent Titus

        Area Business Manager

    6. Ryan Riddle

      Business Unit Lead, South

      1. Bill Mosley

        Area Business Manager

      2. Michael Whitehead

        Area Business Manager

  2. Headshot of Kelvin Jordan

    Kelvin Jordan

    Executive Vice President, Account Management

    1. John Goggans Jr.

      Director, Integrated Supply Chain Relations

  3. View Geographical Coverage

  1. Headshot of Trevor Radford

    Trevor Radford

    Vice President, EcoCore Division

    1. Joe Steinlage

      Director, Portfolio Optimization, EcoCore Markets

      1. Lisa Alexander

        Business Development, EcoCore Markets

    2. Cam Copley

      Strategic Accounts, EcoCore Markets

    3. Matthew Seibel

      Business Unit Lead, EcoCore Markets

    4. Ross Huneycutt

      Business Unit Lead, EcoCore Markets

    5. Paul Fox

      Business Unit Lead, EcoCore Markets

  2. EcoCore Market Segment Icons

  1. Headshot of Mike King

    Mike King

    Executive Vice President, Operations

    1. Karen Lowman

      Director, Customer Excellence

      1. Tammy Lunsford

        Manager, Ag Customer Service

        1. Zach Dombkowski

          Customer Service Representative

        2. Sara Buckley

          Customer Service Representative

        3. Henri Luna

          Customer Service Representative

      2. Katie Edwards

        Customer Service Representative II

      3. Erin Rollo

        Customer Service Representative

      4. Cole Strickland

        Customer Service Representative

    2. Fernando Arias

      Director, Logistics & Trade Compliance

      1. Angela Johnson

        Logistics Manager

      2. Alex Porter

        Import Specialist

      3. Cody Garcia

        Inventory Control & Supply Chain Specialist

    3. Brian Pike

      Director, Sales & Operations Planning

      1. Tim Penny

        Manager, Demand Planning

      2. Hailey Johnson

        Manager, Commercialization

      3. Amber Romero

        Cost Accountant

    4. Weston Held

      Director, Manufacturing

      1. Meghann Oram

        Senior Supply Chain Planner, Production & Materials

      2. Mossette Heath

        Senior Supply Chain Planner

      3. Kayla Barefoot

        Production Support Analyst

      4. Evan Spurr

        Inventory Coordinator

      5. Christina Paterson

        Quality Manager

    5. Darryl Mayton

      Director, Sourcing & Procurement

      1. Terrell Johnson

        Supply Chain Data Administrator

      2. Chris Scales

        Procurement & Master Data Specialist

      3. Bryce Wenner

        Procurement Specialist

  1. Headshot of Shannon Russell

    Shannon Russell

    Executive Vice President, Business & Product Development

    1. Kevin Howard

      Executive Vice President, Business Development

    2. Mike Bacic

      Director, Development & Regulatory Alignment

  2. Headshot of David Bolin, Ph.D.

    David Bolin, Ph.D.

    Vice President, Regulatory Affairs

    1. Beth Anderson

      Director, Regulatory

      1. Kristen Cianni

        Regulatory Manager

        1. Alison Suffill

          Label Facilitator

        2. Kyleigh Toomey

          Label Facilitator

    2. Ana Casanova

      State Regulatory Manager

      1. Ashleigh Gales

        State Regulatory Specialist

    3. Will Parente

      Project Manager, Product Development

  1. Headshot of Shanna Waddleton

    Shanna Waddleton

    Director, Finance

    1. Joan Pegram

      Assistant Controller

    2. Thomas Reynolds

      Financial Analyst, Pricing & Programs

    3. Amber Giles

      Staff Accountant

    4. Renee McClellan

      Accounts Payable Specialist

    5. Sue Krupa

      Office Coordinator

  2. Headshot of John Henderson

    John Henderson

    Executive Vice President, Finance & Business Optimization

    1. Sam Abrams

      Senior Manager, Financial Planning & Analysis

    2. Denise Kilpatrick

      HR & Organizational Development

  1. Anna Preseren

    Manager, Marketing Communications

    1. Lori Blennert

      Senior Marketing Communications Strategist

    2. Amber Zaucha

      Marketing Communications Specialist

    3. Paige Kempton

      Atticus Essential Coordinator

    4. Hannah Rivers

      Graphic Designer

Contact Team Member

Contact Modal